Ye match show nhi ho rha hai site par koi bta sakta hai
Md kasim
Ye match show nahi Ho Raha hai site par bta sakta hai
Ramen Das
Good karan bhai or 50 run jor de last 5 over mai fir dekhta hu kaise namibia jitta hai
Kali Prasad Rai Top Contributor
Nepal will play test cricket soon.. after this brilliant performance here. Many test playing nations are stunned. Some teams like England don't know how to play test. Nepal is teaching them big lessons here.
Love God
Even Namibia also going to play powerplay lile this.
ramBujji224
Guys idhi testa match or odi?
ameer with gaming ff subscribers
10 overs score any guess yes or No
Smoker Ontop
Kya Nep defend kr skhta hai?
Amir Rahman
Score 200 jaa raha hai likh k lelo
Ravan
Still namibia with 70p something is wrong
kavii
Wicket girwao bhai jaldi jaldi
Tkd Diprazz
Nepal won this game 🎯🎯 💯
Hemraj Roka
Namibia 100 run vi bana nahi payegaa ab toh spinner sandy bhai aayegan tab pata chalegaa tumlogouko🤣🤣