Facebook Pixel BB vs MMR 11th Match, Mumbai T20 League 2026 Discussions

Match Details

live back arrow

BB vs MMR, 11th T20, Mumbai T20 2026 discussions

team important image
BB
178-10(17.5)
MSC Maratha Royals won by 25 runs πŸ†
MMR
(20.0)203-8
team image
Match info
Summary
Scorecard
Discussions
Points Table
UNKNOWN
UNKNOWNOfficial Account

Agar aaj BB Nahi jita to Mera to kaam tamam hai

rolex
rolexOfficial Account

Paisa girvi liya hoon jeeta toh wapas karunga nhi toh gao chhodke bhaag jaunga 🫑

unknown guy
unknown guy

Its trrraaaaappp beeeee careful mmr win βœ…βœ…βœ…βœ…

sandip rahut
sandip rahut

Bb harega aj dekhlena.....mera naam sandip....jo bolta hu hota hai

Shahzaib
Shahzaib

Please tell me can both team hit 7 or more six

rolex
rolexOfficial Account

In 3 days I have loss everything 😭 abb aur nahi hota I'm finish

rolex
rolexOfficial Account

7 wickets down yaha se magic start score bhagega

Shubham
Shubham

Aaj se ye league dekhna hi hi nhi h mujhe

BatmAn
BatmAn Top Contributor

In next 2 overs ,2-3 wickets will come πŸ”₯πŸ”₯

Hamza Babar
Hamza Babar

Jaise hi 195 over kia 3 wicket jaise hi 164 under kia 6 agya πŸ™‚πŸ™‚πŸ™‚

unknown guy
unknown guy

Ok this is my last message to u all I'm done conveniencing bye πŸ‘‹ mmr win βœ…

Nagaraj
Nagaraj

Now bowler Hit the sixes just see the second innings batsman not able to Hit the six That's called the FIXING

Ghost Rider
Ghost Rider

9 10 number ke batsman daba ke pel raha hai ye bhi koyi baat hai... score jaha 160 under tha waha se 200 gaya...ye kaya ho raha hai samjh se bahar hai

victory vamsy
victory vamsy

Are 10th over em papam chesindira Just 5 runs kavali anthe mingincharu Ippudu 165 no veste Assam poindhii

Mudda Evangeline
Mudda EvangelineOfficial Account

What a fixing full loss I wil die

Aravind Vishwakamaa
Aravind Vishwakamaa

Bhai fixing nahin Hai achcha trading ho raha hai tumhare upar depend Karta tum kya kar rahe ho Kisi Ko fixing kyon bol rahe ho tumhara play karne ka Tarika galat hai

Mobin Ansari
Mobin AnsariOfficial Account

App sab ko jankari ke leye bata du ye mach mmr win kare ga bro

Chirag dhayalkar
Chirag dhayalkar

Wicked wicket fixing time means time out ab wickt girege our ghoda udega idr ss hi note my wordv

Previous Discussions

ATM vs NMP

10th Match T20

ETS vs AA

9th Match T20

TKM vs BB

8th Match T20