Facebook Pixel BAN vs AUS 1st ODI, Australia tour of Bangladesh 2026 Discussions

Match Details

live back arrow

AUS vs BAN, 1st ODI, AUS vs BAN 2026 discussions

team important image
AUS
191-9(42.2)
Bangladesh won by 86 runs (DLS METHOD) 🏆
BAN
(50.0)284-8
team image
Match info
Summary
Scorecard
Discussions
Series Stats
Ramesh Venkat
Ramesh Venkat

DLS method Konsa Team Jeetgayi bhai logg batavo ??

Sayed Ahmed
Sayed Ahmed

আমার বাংলাদেশে ভাইয়েরা কেউ কি আছেন। এই ম্যাচটা উইন হবে কে একটু জানাইয়েন

Varun SINGH
Varun SINGHOfficial Account
Varun SINGH discussion media

Cross toh ho chuke but if match start na huya toh kya hoga ???

Satyam Gupta
Satyam Gupta

Hm australia ka dekhte reh gye udhar ind ghoda uda le gya

Koyani Krupal
Koyani Krupal Top Contributor
Koyani Krupal discussion media

Cameron green 52(66)* 4 fours 1 sixes vs Bangladesh - well Played 🫡

MI Relangi Mavaya
MI Relangi Mavaya

20 overs 113 possible or not please say first

Arun Kumar
Arun Kumar

Out ho jao yar bahut ho gaya hai 238 not hai

cricket lover
cricket lover

Ab banegi partnership 🤝 Carey X cameron 🙌🔥 mark my words this partnership can change result of this match

Rahul Kulkarni
Rahul Kulkarni

Mera score 176 hai Abhi match start nahi hua toh kya hoga

nandu mouli
nandu mouli Top Contributor

Chase not possible i think bcoz Bangladesh having very good bowling attack 🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔

Kartik Mishra
Kartik Mishra

DLS will come or if match nhi hua to draw hoga?

heropanti rb
heropanti rb

247 not kiya hai rain aa ja 1 over cut ho jaye bas

Crazy boy Vamshi
Crazy boy Vamshi

Arey 193 pettina scr all out avaru ani Eppudu rain match bangladesh win esthadu eka 2 runs ra ,,😭

Rajib Das
Rajib DasOfficial Account

Guys shanto ko out karwa doo kiya??? Remember the name Rajib Das

Abdulla Islam
Abdulla Islam

All indian and Australian boys check now current score🤣🤣🤣

SriHari Avula
SriHari AvulaOfficial Account

Australia scores how many runs in powerplay

Kl Rahul
Kl Rahul

Cameron green win karega one handed.... Maxwell innings khelega

black mafia
black mafia

Bangladesh me bangladesh ko harana maut ka khel hai😂😂😂😂😂😂