Atiya Kumar 7 months ago Are yaar dekha 197 yes kiya tha aur yeh sala acha Khel rha tha toh retair out ho liya batao yaar
Vivek Moguram 7 months ago Evani moddalo mata vinu wi mida veyakandi hope estunar ani. Wait chedam e match
DheeraClub 7 months ago Warm up match gone Odi gone T20 gone A team b team c team U19 team Women's All fail . Time to close west indies cricket board.
[Deleted User] 7 months ago Erripukulu antha westindies lone vuntaru peru ki andaru hitters ee Okkadu kottadu time vasthey
Rahul Yadav 7 months ago M sochta tha fixing toh hoti hi nahi h lekin jab kal mne srilanka vs england ka match dekha toh bihos hogya
Sumanth Chowdary 7 months ago Bro india. U19 anna gelustunds leka adi kuda fixing vuntunda anyone pls confirm