Chase Master Top Contributor 3 months ago Nz women win hai bhai. Khela abhi suru nhi hua hai. Khela suru hone wala h.
hudai xtra 3 months ago Hahaha told you guys collapse coming soon…and see 2 down already. 8 more coming. 2 or 3 more wickets coming within 100 runs.