Facebook Pixel NZ-W vs PAK-W 19th Match, Women's World Cup 2025 Discussions

Match Details

live back arrow

NZ-W vs PAK-W, 19th ODI, Women's WC 2025 discussions

team important image
PAK-W
92-5(25.0)
No Result
NZ-W
team image
Match info
Summary
Scorecard
Discussions
Points Table
ommmmmm
ommmmmm

We all know the result it will rain and 1 point each 🥲

Rakesh Sharma
Rakesh Sharma

As an Indian I am ashemed by these so called indian commenter abusing women's openly don't you have mother or sister

Reena Agrawal
Reena Agrawal

Barish Ruk gyi h jldi match start hogaa

6
1
Jack
Jack

Ban Pakistan women cricket team for lifetime

8
1
Cricket With Ateeksh
Cricket With Ateeksh

WORLD CUP ❌RAIN CUP✅

4
1
Harsha Nayak
Harsha Nayak

Bhai 15 overs 60 runs no kardiya bhai maine tho sab tik hai but 20 overs ka match ogatho hoo pakistan w ne tho mardethe 😭

Pawan Patel
Pawan Patel

हमने इस महीने रावण जलाया है ये साले उसका बदला ले रहे हैं 😁😁😁

3
1
Ahmed jaanu
Ahmed jaanu

Match abonded cancel ❌❌

3
1
Narendra Kumar
Narendra Kumar

Barish ruk gaya h ki arha h pta nhi chl rha h koi btaw

CRICKET
CRICKET

Karthik bhai baarish ruk gya hai😂

being piyarul
being piyarul

46 over taak khelne do ..😭🙏

2
1
Islam Khan
Islam Khan

Mausam bhi to Pakistan ke sath nahin Hai kyunki vah jaanta hai Mausam kya sahi hai kya galat hai

2
1
Sahil Ali
Sahil Ali

Pakistan do kodi ki teem h, 50 baal par 20 ran Banati hai

Rakesh Sharma
Rakesh Sharma

If match resumes nz will have to chase 95 runs in 20 overs according to o DLS METHOD

Sathish Ashala
Sathish Ashala

20 overs match decide hogaya he

Pradeep Kumar Gupta
Pradeep Kumar Gupta

Same kal jaisa 12over ke bad barish

Previous Discussions

SLW vs SAW

18th ODI

AUSW vs BANW

17th ODI

SLW vs NZW

15th ODI