MICT WON THE TOSS π₯³ HAHAHA π€£π€£ BACK TO BACK 3
Jim Hashmi Top Contributor
πTOSS WON π
ππMICTππ
β π―
manoj pallamanar
Guys please help me , I lost my sem fees , it's my last sem , another wise I missed my opportunity, I will pay back u later more... , please understand my suitation
raw agent
Orey kodtw kotandi Ledante dengeyandi odi match adgakandi
Anuchandana
Chepina kadha vesara match
Ankit
Competition chal rha hai kaun jyada Dots ball khelega.... πππ
devarakonda srinivasarao
Atleast 2nd wicket ayina teeyandira match gelichinantha happy ga feel avtha
Your Consultancy
MICT WILL WIN THIS MATCH WITH HUGE MARGIN... THEY LOST 3 IN A ROW... TODAY THEY WILL DO BY DEFENDING THE TARGET TODAY
Md Arshalan Ali
10 over ke baad dekhna pooran kaise bullet train ki trh run bnata h
Rambo Top Contributor
Jitna din mey kamaya utna ye match kha gaya
[Deleted User] Top Contributor
First innings Ayaka echestha
Kartik Raaz
27 Dec wala match yaad h kisi ko pR team 49 pe all out ho gya tha
Just wait . And hope π aaisa hi hoo is match me
Kalyan Kalyan
These pair are playing for spot in the next test series for south africa
MADHU DINDU
Hallo bro online board my ID black but money not withdraw anyone solution
Aj style Style
6 overs me 44 nahi hopayega kya
[Deleted User] Top Contributor
Guys just for fun saradaga each one 100to 200 mict ekkuthara
[Deleted User] Top Contributor
Mana vallu jagratha after first innings bagunte echestha antha varaku please em adodhu
anith chinna
Nicholas pooran waste gadu, don't trust that fellow