Facebook Pixel SA-W vs IND-W 18th Match, Women's T20 World Cup 2026 Discussions

Match Details

live back arrow

IND-W vs SA-W, 18th T20, WT20 World Cup 2026 discussions

team important image
SA-W
161-4(19.1)
South Africa Women won by 6 wickets 🏆
IND-W
(20.0)158-7
team image
Match info
Summary
Scorecard
Discussions
Points Table
Manish Bishnoi
Manish Bishnoi Top Contributor
Manish Bishnoi discussion media

Shree Charani abhi or kitne wickets le skti hai ?

CRICKET BIO
CRICKET BIO
CRICKET BIO discussion media

INDIA ARE THE TRI-SERIES CHAMPIONS. 🇮🇳

ROKO Mat Jane do
ROKO Mat Jane do Top Contributor
ROKO Mat Jane do discussion media

The Indian skipper 🚨Harmanpreet Kaur 🚨is the first player 🏏(male or female) to play 2️⃣0️⃣0️⃣ T20Is tonight.🏏🚨

Jim Hashmi
Jim Hashmi Top Contributor

BANGLADESH 🇧🇩✅✅ ROYAL,🇬🇫✅ WESTINDIES WOMENS🇯🇲✅ INDIA WOMENS 🇮🇳✅✅ 4/4 TOSS 🙌

Vijay Mekala
Vijay MekalaOfficial Account

174 possible or not cricket knowledge unna vallu cheppara 😒

Jim Hashmi
Jim Hashmi Top Contributor

🚨🇮🇳 INDIA WOMENS 🇮🇳 WON THE TOSS OPT TO BAT ✅

Parmanand
Parmanand

Will South Africa women Chase this score please reply?

Jim Hashmi
Jim Hashmi Top Contributor

🚨TOSS WINNER 🚨 👉 INDIA WOMENS🇮🇳 WON THE TOSS ✅✅

Bobby bhaii Telgram
Bobby bhaii Telgram
Bobby bhaii Telgram discussion media

Ye sb profile me mil jayega. Diya hu pahle. Bs kuch word nhi likh skte to smj jana bhaiiyo

Bhanuprakash
Bhanuprakash

Evaru win avtharu cricket knowledge vunavallu cheppandi

Redwanul Islam Antu
Redwanul Islam Antu

Guys don't worry South africa will win today Mark my words

Nani Ns
Nani Ns

Smirthi,Shafali,Richa lekapothe e team maro ZIMBABWE ne

pawanism
pawanism

Bayya ek ache website bolo,, fast withdrawal,, fast deposit

Abbas Khan
Abbas Khan

Jis ke lag ta hi saw win karyge wo liki karo

user345850
user345850Official Account

Help koi sa site bharose ke lyak Ha to share kro nn

Manish Bishnoi
Manish Bishnoi Top Contributor
Manish Bishnoi discussion media

Lone Warrior for SA. Kya Kapp yha se SA ko jeet dilwa skti hai ?

Tirupathi Dhfm
Tirupathi Dhfm

1. 6am match (Pollard Team) 2. Srilanka -A team 3.Eng vs NZ ( Draw) 4.Ban T20 5.srilank women Eeroju anni match lu bokka pettaru bayya naaku 😥😥😥

Natta Santhosh
Natta Santhosh

Broo india entha score kodthey defend cheskuntundhi

Previous Discussions

WI-W vs SL-W

17th Match T20

ENG-W vs SCO-W

16th Match T20

PAK-W vs BAN-W

15th Match T20