Facebook Pixel PAK-W vs BAN-W 15th Match, Women's T20 World Cup 2026 Discussions

Match Details

live back arrow

BAN-W vs PAK-W, 15th T20, WT20 World Cup 2026 discussions

team important image
PAK-W
100-8(20.0)
Bangladesh Women won by 23 runs 🏆
BAN-W
(20.0)123-6
team image
Match info
Summary
Scorecard
Discussions
Points Table
ZEUS

What will be Ban W final score? 125 + or not? Any idea guys.

Dadige Ramya
Dadige Ramya

Miru elago kottadam ledhu ani nenu kottukuntunna ekkada 🥵🥵💦💦💦

Shreya PathakOfficial Account

6 over pass diya 10 over pass diya 15 over pass diya Koi reaction nii 🤬🤬 Ab no update ❌❌

NIMMA KAYA
NIMMA KAYA

bangladesh heihest ratio yentha vachindhi guys

asif baba
asif baba

Bola tha na ke ye target Pakistan ki man team be chase nahi karsakti

Ramesh Venkat
Ramesh VenkatOfficial Account

Uucha aapukovali ani Andukey antharu 1000 vesi Match dengindi ani loss lone tesidenga

Prakash sreenivasulu
Prakash sreenivasulu

Hi Bro mana telugu vallu evaru discussion start cheyaledu inka and a team gelustundhi ani evaraina cheppagalara

samir sahu
samir sahu

Hello guys ....hum abhi stadium me hai.... pakistan 12 run se haar gya hai

xrvtoon
xrvtoon

Hii guy's... I am in stadium only.here 20 overs got complet Score:123/6

Revanth Reddy Mulagundla
Revanth Reddy Mulagundla

Mark my word pakistan going to win this match 📈

THUMMALA JASWANTH KUMAR REDDY,ECE(2024) Vel Tech, Chennai
THUMMALA JASWANTH KUMAR REDDY,ECE(2024) Vel Tech, Chennai

Session vesi turaka puvu nakina vallu like vesukondii

shaik wajeed
shaik wajeed

Evar evar miss chesaru na laga ee jackpot match and Andra league lo gudda dengichkunaru

Spondan Ghosh
Spondan Ghosh

Pakistan team se 124 run chase hota nahi hai aur chahiye inhe Kashmir

itsmeeyaa
itsmeeyaa

Devudaaaa oh godddd ban 7 medha 10k vesa 55000 vachay inka nenu exit tata bye bye

cricket update
cricket update Top Contributor

120 tak jayega to pakistan ke liye dikat hoga

Jatin Kohli
Jatin Kohli

Yr - minus me cashout kr liya tha bangladesh pr 😭 or ab ye favourite aagyi

Tanish Sharma
Tanish SharmaOfficial Account

I am from stadium pakistan list 2 more wickets under 11 overs and run rate become slow

AZÉEM ANSÂRÍ
AZÉEM ANSÂRÍ

Account mein 70k hi the aaj , nahi to aaj 45 lac ka profit hota guys , phir bhi 21 lac profit hai love you ban team 😚

Previous Discussions

AUS-W vs NED-W

14th Match T20

NZ-W vs IRE-W

13th Match T20

WI-W vs SCO-W

12th Match T20