Facebook Pixel BAN vs AUS 2nd ODI, Australia tour of Bangladesh 2026 Discussions

Match Details

live back arrow

AUS vs BAN, 2nd ODI, AUS vs BAN 2026 discussions

team important image
BAN
195-5(35.0)
Bangladesh won by 5 wickets (DLS METHOD) 🏆
AUS
(42.0)187-8
team image
Match info
Summary
Scorecard
Discussions
Series Stats
Sahil Khan
Sahil Khan Top Contributor
Sahil Khan discussion media

🚨5 wickets loading Mustafizur Rahman 🚨

Aadi
Aadi Top Contributor
Aadi discussion media

Bangladesh’s pace attack looks dangerous with these 3 in the playing 11. Can they create history by defeating Australia and taking a 2-0 lead?

sameer basha
sameer basha

Rey 199 kodtaru ani vesina ee varsham entra..

Sahil Khan
Sahil Khan Top Contributor
Sahil Khan discussion media

Golden delivery for Taskin ahmed 💯

Choclate Choclate
Choclate Choclate
Choclate Choclate discussion media

Full rain match aboinded hoga 90.%

Abhishek Abhi
Abhishek Abhi

Next over 2 wickets Australia winner today

Humraan Khan
Humraan Khan

241 not thi 50 overs kisi ko pata hai kya hoga ab

Ankit Yadav
Ankit Yadav

Yah match Kaun jitega Koi clear Bata sakta hai

Piyush Jaiswal
Piyush Jaiswal

Bhai koi seriously bta sakta h ye match kon jitega

Chinmay
Chinmay Top Contributor

Ikkadi nundi australia ganaka gelusthe em anna maza untadha mawa match

Praveen
Praveen

Ind vs afg match vesina vallaki life time cover match

Happy Santhu
Happy Santhu

Maine 50 overs me australia ko 184 not kiya tha..phir bhi KA site walo ne return karliya..thanks 🙏

Ankush Kataria
Ankush KatariaOfficial Account

Match start around 4:45 no over reduced. Target will be 207

Kalpesh Pawar 1100
Kalpesh Pawar 1100

2nd ODI Bangladesh Vs Australia Abbonnded

GW Eshan
GW EshanOfficial Account

যারা রান ওভার মারছে এখন কি হবে।খেলা ৫০ওভার না হলে।

ROHAN
ROHAN

Aus match jitega, 10001% conform Agr nahi jita to mujhe bad me gali dena... Agar jit gya to ... Ghoda 🤑🤑

Aman Singh
Aman SinghOfficial Account
Aman Singh discussion media

Abhi covers ground pe lage hai barish ruk gayi hai lekin ground pe koi aaya nahi hai abhi

SCARFACE OG
SCARFACE OG

Litton das kaa call ayaa hai mujhe ye match australia jeetegi bhai

Pramod Pramu
Pramod Pramu

110 required of 102 balls is it possible guys 😢

xyz
xyz Top Contributor

Are yar almost aagaya tha wicket lekin love da umpire notout diya

Previous Discussions

BAN vs AUS

1st ODI