Facebook Pixel Australia favourite aayega abhi bahut batting bacha hai

Match Details

live back arrow

AUS U19 vs ENG U19, 1st Semi Final ODI, U19 World Cup 2026 discussions

team important image
AUS U19
250-10(47.3)
England U19 won by 27 runs 🏆
ENG U19
(50.0)277-7
team image
Match info
Summary
Scorecard
Discussions
Points Table
[Deleted User]

Australia favourite aayega abhi bahut batting bacha hai

1
1

Replies

  • chaitanya harsha
    chaitanya harsha

    No batting left dont take entry

  • chaitanya harsha
    chaitanya harsha

    Under pressure no one will play

  • GUNTUR BOY
    GUNTUR BOY

    Fake na Koda a

  • game changer
    game changer

    Agya aus favorite

  • chaitanya harsha
    chaitanya harsha

    Chusuko bro oka 10 overs lo board ea close ayindhi Run rate pressure lo evaru adaleru

  • Yashender Kumar
    Yashender Kumar

    Aaj ghoda nahi hai