Ground motham betting apps promotions eh unnayi kadha ra🤧🥲, idhi full fixing league bro, direct betting apps nunchi info vasthundhi....most apps and sites anni Zambia and Africa nunche work avuthayi....so careful ga undali
Farhan Rehmani
Live kaha dekh sakty koi bta da dy please
_____Soumalya___ Roy
Kya 6 sixes hoga iss innings mein? Pls koi batao
Ramu
Total score 160 possible ahh?
Anwara Begum
I think that it will be fixing match..wait for this reason
Samrath Kumar
Koi ni jeeta hoga likh k lelo
Right
Bus aak dafa rate AA jae dubara nhi kheluga ya League
SANDEEP YADEV
Strong batting line up
Chase Master Top Contributor
Pakistan ne apni puri international team.khiali hai. 😆
Anwara Begum
May be five six will be come. It’s not fixing match.. It reall good match. Total run how much will be come? May be 168 runs will become
lucky boy
135 ban jaye ga kya
Bens Jaayas
Bro who this match win
lokesh kumar lokesh kumar
Branch wala evadu bro vaadi baadha entii
Biswajit Sarkar
130 +hoga Kya bhai comment karke bata do please
Rishu Paul
Kis Team Jitna Ka Chance Hai Koi Batayega?
Amrat Vyas
Acha hua Sandeep out hua nai to 10 over to ye hi kha jata
bullaa
Chase hai relax raho
PnK nRs
Match fix h bhai log
Asif Dogar
Live kaha chl rha ha anyone guide me plzz
Anwara Begum
Just making at first drama..later will be getting run