
Match Details



😂😂😂😭😭😭
You are correct bro
Pandya next season join csk
Gt come back 🫲🥹😭
😂🤣😂🤣
I think punjab is best fit for pandya
Today pandya batting good or bad
Yes😂😆
Next season come back KKR 😈😈😈😈😈😈😈😈😈 😈😈😈
Kkr winner winner 🏆
R8
ज्यादा घमंड होना भी अच्छा नही होता डूब गयी नाव और डूबा भी दिया
😁😁😁😁
😁😁😁
Gob gob
Bombay win
Ya fixer na hota tu mi ki team turnmt win kr jati
From respect point of view for hardik it's always going to sky high specially in my eyes because woh ipl main nahi khel ta hai but kuch player ke jese ind ke liye to flop nahi hota na . Ind ke liye woh hamesa atsha khel ta hai. Respect him yaar
Hardik is all alone Everyone are playing like spy when hardik joined the team They all want to perform but not in his captaincy