Match Details


Life time to 3 lakh ka hai
Mark my words 180+ easy
Lowda mark karle tu khud
Tu 20over k baad dikhega nhi mujhe pta hai na
😂😂😂 190+ he tu so ja
Mingei ra puka
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 Motherfucker
Ho jayega bhai
Laure main gushjum
Bulla 180+ hogaa mark my words more 20 runs 2 overs left now they will hit like any thing 180+
🤣🙏 dont fault , prediction ...
Negudalo rod dimpali
Bhai ek kaam kar ek baar de Bhai
Guys Now 190 no🤭
Last 3overs 59runs eng200
Motherchud loss kara dia
Simple calculations 2 session yes 2 not mostly Ya all 4 yea ya all 4 no
Mg chei
Marwa liye na apna bhi mera bhi