
Match Details



11cr waste
Pata nahi kya kar raha hai... Isko replaced karke kisi aur ko bulana chahiye... Yeh gali ka woh baccha hai jo nah toh sahi se khel hi pata hai aur nah kisi ko khelne deta hai!
He is useless rcb should release him and they should replace him with jordan cox jitesh is hopeless fellow
Venkatesh iyer is best replacement
Kojja veedu
Patidar most important wicket
Last year because of him we won against LSG and we also won in finals due to his quick fire knock all we need is he strike form
Lura sharma
20 ball me.14
Use less of ipl
Iski wife Bethel kahan gaya